Mitchell MitchJames Terry, 1993 (age 28 years)

Name
Mitchell "Mitch"James /Terry/
Given names
Mitchell "Mitch"James
Surname
Terry
Source: S03270
Text:

Date of Import: May 20, 2001

Birth October 9, 1993 26 24
Source: S03270
Text:

Date of Import: May 20, 2001

Alias
/Mitch/

Death of a maternal grandfatherRobert Theodore Cedzidlo
July 1, 2001 (aged 7 years)
Birth 2006 38 36
Number of children
3 daughters

Address
Advance Street Houston, Harris County, Texas, USA

Family with parents
father
Michael Dean Terry - Age 4
1967
Birth: May 22, 1967 26 25Ft. Worth, Tarrant, Texas, USA
mother
media/Michelle Terry.jpg
1969
Birth: May 26, 1969 31Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska, USA
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 30, 1988The Woodlands, Montgomery Texas, USA
4 years
elder brother
1992
Birth: July 12, 1992 25 23Houston, Harris County, Texas, USA
15 months
himself
1993
Birth: October 9, 1993 26 24Spring, Harris County, Texas, USA
Mitchell MitchJames Terry + … …
himself
1993
Birth: October 9, 1993 26 24Spring, Harris County, Texas, USA
son
BirthS03270
Text:

Date of Import: May 20, 2001

NameS03270
Text:

Date of Import: May 20, 2001