Michelle Renea Cedzidlo (Terry), 1969 (age 52 years)

Name
Michelle Renea /Cedzidlo (Terry)/
Given names
Michelle Renea
Surname
Cedzidlo (Terry)
Nickname
"Shelly"
Birth May 26, 1969 31
Religious marriageMichael Dean TerryView this family
April 30, 1988 (aged 18 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 18
Address: The Woodlands First Christian Church
Source: S03270
Date of entry in original source: July 6, 2010
Birth of a sonMichael Mick Johnathon Terry
July 12, 1992 (aged 23 years)
Source: S03270
Text:

Date of Import: May 20, 2001

Birth of a sonMitchell MitchJames Terry
October 9, 1993 (aged 24 years)
Source: S03270
Text:

Date of Import: May 20, 2001

Death of a fatherRobert Theodore Cedzidlo
July 1, 2001 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonMitchell MitchJames Terry
2006 (aged 36 years)
Family Relationship

Note: Daughter-in-law of Marian Fitzgerald
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sibling
3 years
herself
media/Michelle Terry.jpg
1969
Birth: May 26, 1969 31Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska, USA
Family with Michael Dean Terry
husband
Michael Dean Terry - Age 4
1967
Birth: May 22, 1967 26 25Ft. Worth, Tarrant, Texas, USA
herself
media/Michelle Terry.jpg
1969
Birth: May 26, 1969 31Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska, USA
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 30, 1988The Woodlands, Montgomery Texas, USA
4 years
son
1992
Birth: July 12, 1992 25 23Houston, Harris County, Texas, USA
15 months
son
1993
Birth: October 9, 1993 26 24Spring, Harris County, Texas, USA
MarriageS03270
Date of entry in original source: July 6, 2010
Family Relationship

Daughter-in-law of Marian Fitzgerald